Nederlands Francais English Deutsch Espanol
headerfoto
Super Prestige Cyclocross

Deelnemers

Deelnemers/Participants/Teilnehmer/Participantes SP Cross Gavere 12/11/2017

Elite

NUMMER NAAM
1 Wout Van Aert 
2 Mathieu van der Poel (Nl.)  
3 Kevin Pauwels 
4 Laurens Sweeck 
5 Tom Meeusen 
6 Michael Vanthourenhout
7 Toon Aerts
8 Lars van der Haar (Nl.) 
9 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Nl.)
10 Tim Merlier 
11 Quinten Hermans
12 Gianni Vermeersch 
13 Michael Boros (CZE)
14 Jens Adams 
15 David van der Poel (Nl.)  
16 Gioele Bertolini (ITA)
17 Eli Iserbyt
18 Dieter Vanthourenhout
19 Klaas Vantornout 
20 Stan Godrie (Nl.)
21 Nicolas Cleppe
22 Yu Takenouchi (Jap)
23 Vincent Baestaens
24 Joeri Adams
25 Diether Sweeck
26 Kenneth Van Compernolle
27 Gosse van der Meer (Nl.)
28 Dario Tielen
29 Edwin De Wit
30

 

 

Dames Ladies

NUMMER NAAM
1 Sanne Cant
2 Sophie De Boer (Nl.)
3 Ellen Van Loy
4 Laura Verdonschot
5 Maud Kaptheijns (Nl.)
6 Jolien Verscheuren
7 Nikki Brammeier (GB)
8 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita)
9 Annemarie Worst (Nl.)
10 Elle Anderson (USA)
11 Alicia Franck
12 Fleur Nagengast (Nl.)
13 Karen Verhestraeten
14 Nikola Niskova (Tsj)
15 Lisa Worner (Nl.)
16 Elodie Kuijper (Nl.)
17 Jinse Peeters
18 Tine Rombouts
19 Meg De Bruyne
20 Denise Betsema (Nl.)
21 Tessa Zwaenepoel
22 Lindy Van Anrooy (Nl.)
23 Marthe Truyen
24 Lise Van Wunsel
25 Veerle Goossens
26 Shana Maes
27 Kristie van Haaften (Nl.)
28 Loes Sels
29 Laura van der Zwaan (Nl.)
30 Mascha Mulder (Nl.)

 

 

Beloften / Amateurs U 23


VAN DER STEGEN Roel NED19970116 MTB BAARLO MTB BAARLO
  BEKAERT Yentl BEL19990718 JEUGD CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. TELENET FIDEA LIONS
  DE MAEGHT Dorian BEL19970813 JEUGD CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W.  
  TURNER Ben GBR19990528 BEOBANK CORENDON  
  MEIN Thomas GBR19990112 HOPE FACTORY RACING  
  ROBERTSON Finlay GBR19981020 DERWENTSIDE CC  
  ROMBOUTS Seppe BEL19980514 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
  VAN DE PUTTE Nils BEL19971216 KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW  
  CAREME Grégory BEL19991003 BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON  
  GOEMAN Andreas BEL19990807 VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM TELENET FIDEA LIONS
  AGTERBERG Kyle NED19990219 G.W.C. DE ADELAAR  
  AERTS Thijs BEL19961103 INDIVIDUEEL TELENET FIDEA LIONS
  FLOREN Wesley NED19970825 ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP  
  ARENSMAN Thymen NED19991204 CRAFT TEN TUSSCHER / JVR DE BATAUWERS  
  DEBEIR Arno BEL19990712 VISTAMEDIA HAMME  
  MUSKENS Mart NED19970510 VELDRIT TEAM VALENTE FRACOBE VELDRIT TEAM VALENTE FRACOBE
  JAECQUES Simon BEL19970426 ESEG DOUAI  
  PAUWELS Tijl BEL19980824 INDIVIDUEEL MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
  CAMPS Jelle BEL19990405 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
  JASPERS Jappe BEL19980901 INDIVIDUEEL CRELAN - CHARLES
  LOOCKX Lander BEL19970425 KIDS SPORT PROMOTION BELGIUM  
  DRIESEN Jarne BEL19980517 INDIVIDUEEL MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
  DEKKER Jens NED19981213 BEOBANK - CORENDON BEOBANK - CORENDON
  VANDERMEULEN Niels BEL19991115 KSV DEERLIJK VZW  
  TETSUKI Kaji JPN19991217 INDIVIDUEEL INDIVIDUEEL
  SCHUERMANS Jelle BEL19961203 INDIVIDUEEL PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
  DECLERCK Mathias BEL19960107 BIKE ADVICE CT  
  VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik NED19970403 ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
  VAN BENNEKOM Kevin NED19970609 UWTC DE VOLHARDING  
  LIESSENS Jarno BEL19980125 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.  
  VAN DER BORGHT Jani BEL19990413 INDIVIDUEEL  
  VERMEERSCH Florian BEL19990312 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
  VAN DEN BERGHEN Lars NED19991013 WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT  
  DE JONGHE Laurens BEL19960214 PIZ-ALPINA SPORTS TEAM VZW  
  WUYTS Mathijs BEL19980730 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.  
  DERVEAUX Niels BEL19970317 BVBA BCS (BELGIAN CYCLING SERVICE) TARTELETTO - ISOREX
  SIEBENS Gianni BEL19980717 INDIVIDUEEL MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
  LOGIE Aaron BEL19990406 VZW WEST COAST RACING TEAM  
  VAN DIJKE Koen NED19960416 TWC HET SNELLE WIEL  
  LEWIS Harry GBR19990201 JOE´S BIKES  
  LEE Stephen GBR19960417 DERWENTSIDE CC  
  VRACHTEN Arne BEL19990223 BVBA BCS (BELGIAN CYCLING SERVICE) TARTELETTO - ISOREX
  JACOBS Johan SUI19970301 PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
  BONNE Jenko BEL19970422 BVBA BCS (BELGIAN CYCLING SERVICE) TARTELETTO - ISOREX
  TIBACKX Lawrence BEL19960104 KIDS SPORT PROMOTION BELGIUM  
  VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick BEL19960313 BVBA BCS (BELGIAN CYCLING SERVICE) TARTELETTO - ISOREX
  LEMMENS Sander BEL19991208 LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM  
  SMETS Gert BEL19970926 INDIVIDUEEL ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
  CALUWE Stijn BEL19960129 INDIVIDUEEL BEOBANK-CORENDON
  VERHEYEN Thomas BEL19970214 JEUGD CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W.  
  BEKAERT Seppe BEL19991210 KON. GENTSE VELO SPORT  
  TODARO manuel ITA19960701    
  TIBACKX Lander BEL19990909 KIDS SPORT PROMOTION BELGIUM  
  SMET Jonas BEL19990106 IKO-BEOBANK  
  SIEMONS Julian BEL19991016 JEUGD CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W.  
  KIELICH Timo BEL19990805 TREK & CO ERA - CIRCUS
  VERBEECK Glenn BEL19970629 JEUGD CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W.  
  MASTEBROEK Lars NED19991210 AXA VALLEIRENNERS  
  DEWITTE Casper BEL19980822 ASFRA RACING TEAM  
  DE SMET Thibaut BEL19990507 BIKE ADVICE CT  
  VANDEBOSCH Victor BEL19980122 IKO-BEOBANK  
  HENNAUX Loic BEL19960212 WIELERPROMOTIECLUB  
  PEETERS Kyle BEL19990912 YOUNG CYCLING TALENT DEMER & DIJLE  
  DE MEYER Senne BEL19960529 KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW  
  VLIEGEN Pieter-jan BEL19990915 JEUGD CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W.  
  VANDENBROUCKE Niels BEL19970530 VZW WEST COAST RACING TEAM  
  DESCHEPPER Ward BEL19990528 KIDS SPORT PROMOTION BELGIUM  
  ALDERWEIRELD Robin BEL19961210 VZW WEST COAST RACING TEAM  
  JACOBS Johan SUI19970301 PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE  
  JOSEPH Thomas BEL19961206 INDIVIDUEEL MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
  PEETERS Yannick BEL19961115 INDIVIDUEEL PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
  PIDCOCK Thomas GBR19990730 TELENET FIDEA LIONS  
  TOUPALIK Adam CZE19960509 BEOBANK - CORENDON BEOBANK - CORENDON
  VANDEBOSCH Toon BEL19990619 IKO-BEOBANK BEOBANK-CORENDON
  WOUTERS Sieben NED19960626 UCI CT PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE UCI CT PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
 Peeters Yannick
Goossens Kobe

 

Juniores


MAEYAERT Baptiste BEL20010222 KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW  
  DE VET Sander BEL20000916 W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.  
  VAN DEN EYNDE Vince BEL20000210 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.  
  VAN DEN BROECK Arno BEL20000404 IKO-BEOBANK  
  VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason BEL20000128 TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM  
  KOPECKY Tomas CZE20000408 ACROG - BALEN BC  
  LAEVENS Justin BEL20010309 KSV DEERLIJK VZW  
  ARTZ Bart NED20000206 ZZPR.NL-HANCLEAN-ORANGE BABIES CT  
  VERDONCK Andres BEL20001216 VZW WIELERPLOEG DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE  
  VAN CUTSEM Senna BEL20011027 KTC-CYCLING TEAM VZW  
  PEIRENS Yente BEL20010806 VISTAMEDIA HAMME  
  DEJONGHE Len BEL20001013 IKO-BEOBANK  
  THYS Joren BEL20000525 JEUGD CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W.  
  PEMEN Dolf BEL20000522 KIDS SPORT PROMOTION BELGIUM  
  KAMP Ryan NED20001212 ZZPR ORANGE BABY´S HANCLEAN CYCLING TEA  
  HENDRIKX Mees NED20000805 KIDS SPORT PR/ALPHA MOTORHOMES  
  BOSONI VICTOR FRA20010927 S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON  
  VERMOOTE Jelle BEL20010829 VZW WEST COAST RACING TEAM  
  VANSTEENKISTE Joshua BEL20010204 VZW WIELERPLOEG DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE  
  DEWULF Maxim BEL20000829 VISTAMEDIA HAMME  
  HERRYGERS Tieme BEL20010424 W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.  
  BELLENS Jarno BEL20000718 YOUNG CYCLING TALENT DEMER & DIJLE  
  BERVOETS Michael BEL20010209 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.  
  RONHAAR Pim NED20010720 LARES-DOLTCINI CT  
  BOVEN Lars NED20010813 CRAFT TEN TUSSCHER OFFROAD TEAM  
  SANTY Arne BEL20001020 FLANDERS YOUTH CYCLING ACADEMY VZW (FYCA VZW)  
  GUNST Ruben BEL20000314 VZW WEST COAST RACING TEAM  
  MEEUSSEN Witse BEL20010308 VISTAMEDIA HAMME  
  VAN DIJK Bastiaan NED20010531 WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT  
  ZIEMERINK Milan NED20010203 ZWIEP FIETSEN OFFROAD TEAM  
  MALEZSEWSKI Lukas BEL20010108 BIKE TO THE FUTURE VZW  
  DEL GROSSO Bodi NED20010314 WV METEOOR ASSEN-RODEN  
  JORDENS Jarno BEL20000510 JEUGD CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W.  
  WYSEURE Joran BEL20010109 VZW WEST COAST RACING TEAM  
  VREESWIJK Noah NED20011223 TWC DE KEMPEN  
  VERHEYDE Leander BEL20001005 BMX VLIJTINGEN  
  VERVOORT Wout BEL20010106 IKO-BEOBANK  
  CORTJENS Ryan BEL20010108 IKO-BEOBANK  
  DE SMET Nicolas BEL20010220 BIKE ADVICE CT  
  DECOSTER Louis BEL20000106 KIDS SPORT PROMOTION BELGIUM  
  MEULEMANS Lennert BEL20010818 IKO-BEOBANK  
  VERBURG Luke NED20010512 LARES-DOLTCINI CT  
  KUYPERS Gerben BEL20000201 VISTAMEDIA HAMME  
  VANDEPUTTE Niels BEL20000919 IKO-BEOBANK  
  FERDINANDE Anton BEL20000802 VISTAMEDIA HAMME  
  TER LAAK Stef NED20010627 AXA VALLEIRENNERS  
  DE WEERT Robbe BEL20010314 WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW

Nieuwelingen


PAUWELS Pieter BEL20031106 VISTAMEDIA HAMME  
  VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas BEL20020628 BMX VLIJTINGEN  
  MICHELS Jente BEL20030217 KIDS SPORT PROMOTION BELGIUM  
  GEURS Renzo BEL20030730 C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW  
  JANSSEN Lucas NED20030106 DRC DE MOL  
  KOPECKY Matyas NED20030119 LRTV SWIFT  
  COUSSAERT Lars BEL20030625 CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST  
  BUIJS Quinten NED20020419 WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
  BLOEM Senne BEL20020213 KON. GENTSE VELO SPORT  
  VAN DEN HURK Noud NED20020925 JVR DE BATAUWERS  
  BELMANS Lennert BEL20020215 IKO-BEOBANK  
  OOSTERLINCK Joes BEL20030522 VISTAMEDIA HAMME  
  DE BOCK Rune BEL20020321 KTC-CYCLING TEAM VZW  
  VANDEVANNET Simon BEL20020927 FLANDERS YOUTH CYCLING ACADEMY VZW (FYCA VZW)  
  VANSTEENKISTE Vico BEL20030610 VZW WIELERPLOEG DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE  
  DIERICKX Arno BEL20030916 KON. GENTSE VELO SPORT  
  DECLERCK Jelle BEL20021126 KIDS SPORT PROMOTION BELGIUM  
  GERRITSEN Bram NED20020724 TWC ´T VERZETJE BEMMEL  
  SLUYDTS Toon BEL20020109 WIELERKLUB NOORD-WEST-BRABANT  
  QUINT Danielle NED20020515 JVRDEBATAUWERS  
  WILLEMSEN Steijn NED20021113 WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT  
  NYS Thibau BEL20021112 JEUGD CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W.  
  DE VOS Sander BEL20020410 KON. GENTSE VELO SPORT  
  DHOOGE Romeo BEL20020822 DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW  
  VIDTS Obie BEL20020503 KTC-CYCLING TEAM VZW  
  DELMÉ Mauro BEL20030603 JEUGD CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W.  
  HERRYGERS Joche BEL20020928 W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.  
  CLAES Sam BEL20020701 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.  
  VANGILS Yannick BEL20030825 W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.  
  DEPREZ Jorit BEL20031013 CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE  
  LAURYSSEN Rik BEL20020724 W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.  
  LAURYSSEN Yorben BEL20020125 VISTAMEDIA HAMME  
  DE CLERCQ Seppe BEL20020416 C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW  
  VANDERLINDEN Lukas BEL20030903 OLYMPIA TIENEN  
  HEYMANS Aaron BEL20030726 INDIVIDUEEL  
  DE GROOTE Vasco BEL20020418 SCHELDESPURTERS VZW  
  DIAS Niels BEL20030723 KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE  
  DEL GROSSO Tibor NED20030727 W.V. METEOOR ASSEN RODEN  
  COOPMAN Lou BEL20031216 C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW  
  DEWINTER Gerben BEL20030904 FLANDERS YOUTH CYCLING ACADEMY VZW (FYCA VZW)  
  DHOOGE Thibau BEL20030201 VISTAMEDIA HAMME  
  VANPRAET Ruben BEL20020405 KIDS SPORT PROMOTION BELGIUM  
  Masciarelli Lorenzo ITA20031022    
  VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze BEL20020109 JEUGD CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W.  
  KIELY Joe GBR20030509 WELWYN WHEELERS  
  ALVARADO Salvador NED20020317 LARES - DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM LARES - DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
  VANDERSTEEN Jarne BEL20020902 TEAM 8S MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM  
  TRIO Victor BEL20020303 KSV DEERLIJK VZW  
  VAN DYCK Jan BEL20030724 KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW  
  HARTEEL Jelle BEL20030808 VZW WEST COAST RACING TEAM  
  VAN DER PEET Fleur NED20021209 WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT  
  VAN LAER Lars BEL20020905 THE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS  
  HARINCK Tiger-lil BEL20020723 KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW  
  VANDEVYVERE Iben BEL20021228 VZW WIELERTEAM WAREGEM  

Dames


WÖRNER Lisa NED19900308 RCC RAPHA  
  KUIJPER Elodie NED20000302 CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT  
  PEETERS Jinse BEL19990526 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
  ROMBOUTS Tine BEL20000313 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.  
  DE BRUYNE Meg BEL19960923 KEMPENS CYCLINGTEAM VZW  
  BETSEMA Denise NED19930123 HR EN TC D.O.K  
  ZWAENEPOEL Tessa BEL20010927 VA-CYCLING TEAM ZELE VZW  
  KAPTHEIJNS Maud NED19940928 CRELAN-CHARLES  
  VAN ANROOIJ Lindy NED19960708 CYCLING.BE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CYCLING.BE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES
  TRUYEN Marthe BEL19990930 JEUGD CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W.  
  VAN WUNSEL Lise BEL20001231 VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM  
  GOOSSENS Veerle NED19930401 TEAM BREEPARK  
  VERHESTRAETEN Karen BEL19910423 CYCLOCROSS VORSELAAR  
  MAES Shana BEL19950202 CYCLOCROSS VORSELAAR  
  VAN HAAFTEN Kristie NED19990121 RESTORE CYCLING  
  BRAMMEIER Nikki GBR19861230 BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
  CANT Sanne BEL19901008 IKO-BEOBANK BEOBANK-CORENDON
  NOSKOVA Nikola CZE19970701 DONEN-VONDELMOLEN CX TEAM  
  SELS Loes BEL19850725 KDL CYCLINGTEAM CRELAN - CHARLES
  VAN LOY Ellen BEL19800916 VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM TELENET FIDEA LIONS
  VERSCHUEREN Jolien BEL19900507 KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
  ANDERSON Elle USA19880329 CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT  
  VAN DER ZWAAN Laura NED20010220 DRC DE MOL  
  MULDER Mascha NED19940317 CYCLING.BE-ALPHAMOTORHOMES CYCLING.BE-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
  ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA19941119 STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST  
  DE BOER Sophie NED19901212 BREEPARK

 

 

 

 

 

         
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
  KIELY Joe GBR20030509 WELWYN WHEELERS  

sponsors

  • topsportlogoVlaanderen.jpg
  • telenetkl.jpg
  • smallblaklader.jpg
  • Jupilerkl.jpg
  • vanreusel.jpg
  • roycokl.jpg
  • HLN.jpg
  • logo_defensie_2.jpg
  • total.jpg
  • SBB.jpg
  • logo-provincie-oost-vlaande.jpg
  • lampiris.jpg
  • wapenselsloo2.03.jpg
  • winsol.jpg
  • kbc.jpg
  • ponderosalogo.jpg
  • smallbetafence.jpg
  • isorexlogo.jpg
  • smallkarcher.jpg
  • smallherva.jpg
  • smallridley.jpg
  • smallsportled.jpg